Menu
SFF-FC Faaborg mod Fortuna Svendborg Kvinder B, 7:7, Efterår 2026 • Pulje 1
Faaborg Stadion 12-10-2026 Kl. 18.45
ude logo
SFF-FC Faaborg
T
Skårup IF - SFF-FC Faaborg 05-10-2026 • kl. 18:30 5 - 0
U
SFF-FC Faaborg - Rudkøbing BK 28-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 3 - 3
T
SFF-FC Faaborg - Issø F16 21-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 2 - 7
V
Fortuna Svendborg - SFF-FC Faaborg 02-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 0 - 5
V
SFF-FC Faaborg - Skårup IF 31-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 2 - 1
9
0
11°
0,9m/s
0ml.
18:27Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Fortuna Svendborg
T
Fortuna Svendborg - Skårup IF 30-09-2026 • kl. 17:30 1 - 11
T
Fortuna Svendborg - Rudkøbing BK 24-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 0 - 3
T
Issø F16 - Fortuna Svendborg 13-09-2026 • kl. 15:30 11 - 1
T
Fortuna Svendborg - SFF-FC Faaborg 02-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 0 - 5
T
Skårup IF - Fortuna Svendborg 20-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 3 - 0
'63
Freya Dyhre Helding
Assist: Catharina Lindholm
'55
Catharina Lindholm
Assist: Elsebeth Brøndum
'36
Astrid Brøjtenborg. Christensen
Assist: Nynne Ahrendt Dyrhauge
'31
Yasmin Hansen
'30
Freya Dyhre Helding
Assist: Elsebeth Brøndum
'27
Elsebeth Brøndum
Assist: Freya Dyhre Helding
'23
Catharina Lindholm
'18
Catharina Lindholm
Assist: Elsebeth Brøndum
'5
Johanne West Heidtmann
Assist: Yasmin Hansen

StillingKvinder B, 7:7, Efterår 2026 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 SFF-FC Faaborg 7 4 1 2 13
2 Issø F16 6 4 1 1 13
3 Skårup IF 7 3 2 2 11
4 Rudkøbing BK 7 3 2 2 11
5 Fortuna Svendborg 7 0 0 7 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk