Menu
Dalum IF mod Issø F16 GF Fyn Serien (Kvinder), Efterår 2026 • Pulje 1
Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst 07-10-2026 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Dalum IF
U
OB Q - Dalum IF 03-10-2026 • kl. 13:00 1 - 1
V
Dalum IF - Kildemosens BK 27-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 3 - 0
V
Dalum IF - Aarslev BK 20-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 4 - 0
V
OKS - Dalum IF 13-09-2026 • kl. 13:00 2 - 4
V
Issø F16 - Dalum IF 05-09-2026 • kl. 15:00 2 - 4
3
3
15°
3,3m/s
0ml.
18:38Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Issø F16
U
Kildemosens BK - Issø F16 03-10-2026 • kl. 15:00 1 - 1
V
Issø F16 - OKS 27-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 5 - 2
T
Issø F16 - OB Q 20-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 1 - 3
V
Aarslev BK - Issø F16 12-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 0 - 3
T
Issø F16 - Dalum IF 05-09-2026 • kl. 15:00 2 - 4
Birgit Johannsen
'90 +4
Kamp slut
'90
Lærke Larsen
'88
Hannah Thyregod Kristensen
'81 +0
Alma Gramm Jeppesen
'61 +0
Anna Veber Kristensen
Assist: Karoline Bille
'46 +0
Karen-Mathilde de Jong
Assist: Lærke Larsen
'46 +0
2. halvleg start
'45 +1
1. halvleg slut
'22 +0
Karoline Bille
Assist: Anna Veber Kristensen
'10 +0
Hannah Thyregod Kristensen
'8 +0
Anna Veber Kristensen
Assist: Karoline Bille
'0 +0
Kamp start

StillingGF Fyn Serien (Kvinder), Efterår 2026 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Dalum IF 9 6 2 1 20
2 OB Q 8 6 1 1 19
3 Issø F16 9 5 2 2 17
4 Kildemosens BK 9 3 1 5 10
5 OKS 8 3 0 5 9
6 Aarslev BK 9 0 0 9 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk